No products in the cart.
Mouse over to zoom in
Click to open expanded view
• Treat dry skin and wrinkles
• Stimulate collagen production
• Reduce scars
• Heal wounds
• Treat acne
• Minimize warts and moles
Neem oil comes from the seed of the tropical neem tree. It is used as a medicine for certain
skin conditions. Its antiseptic properties make neem an invaluable ingredient for medicines
and cosmetics. In addition, it is also used in pesticides and insect repellents. Neem Oil has
regenerative properties that promote healthy cell division and stimulate hair follicle growth.